ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
19:30
? ?
20:00
? ?
19:30
? ?
20:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: LIGA PROFESIONAL

22:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL

AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST - SALZBURG

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST - TYROL

17:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST - VORARLBERG

20
0 0

AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA

18:30
? ?

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

17:30
? ?

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA RESERVE

FT
1 3

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE

18:45
? ?

BRAZIL: BRASILEIRO U23 - FIRST STAGE

BRAZIL: SERIE B

19:00
? ?
23:00
? ?
FT
0 1

BRAZIL: SERIE C - FIRST STAGE

19:00
? ?
23:00
? ?

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

18:00
? ?

CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

FT
2 1

CHILE: PRIMERA B

COLOMBIA: LIGA WOMEN

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

21:00
? ?

CROATIA: 1. HNL

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP

18
0 1

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION

16:30
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

ECUADOR: SERIE B

ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B

15:30
? ?
19
TPV
1 0
15:30
EPS
? ?

FINLAND: KANSALLINEN LIIGA WOMEN

HT
0 2

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA

HT
KTP
1 1

GAMBIA: GFA LEAGUE

16:00
? ?

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

18:30
? ?

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD

16:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

17:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

17:00
? ?

ICELAND: DIVISION 2

ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN

19:15
? ?
18:00
? ?

IRELAND: FAI CUP

18:45
? ?
18:45
? ?
18:45
? ?
18:45
? ?

JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

60
0 3
17:30
? ?

LIBYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:00
? ?
15:30
? ?

LITHUANIA: A LYGA

MEXICO: LIGA MX - APERTURA

MEXICO: LIGA MX U20 - APERTURA

MEXICO: LIGA MX WOMEN - APERTURA

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

PERU: LIGA 1 - CLAUSURA

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP - FIRST STAGE

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

RUSSIA: FNL

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - GROUP 1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - GROUP 2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - GROUP 3

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - GROUP 4

FT
2 1

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA

18:00
? ?

SINGAPORE: PREMIER LEAGUE

SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

SOMALIA: NATION LINK TELECOM CHAMPIONSHIP

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES - PLAY OFFS

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA - PLAY OFFS

FT
1 0

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

16:00
? ?
18:30
? ?

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:30
? ?

USA: MLS

USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP

USA: USL LEAGUE ONE

USA: USL LEAGUE TWO - PLAY OFFS

VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION - FIRST STAGE

23:00
? ?

WALES: CYMRU NORTH

18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

WALES: CYMRU SOUTH

18:30
? ?

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

89
4 2
65
0 0
59
0 2
16:15
? ?
16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:30
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:45
? ?
17:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:30
? ?

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL