ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA

18:30
? ?

ASIA: AFC CUP

10:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:30
? ?

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA

BOTSWANA: PREMIER LEAGUE

BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL

22:30
? ?
22:30
? ?

BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL U20

BRAZIL: SERIE B

20
CRB
0 1

BULGARIA: BULGARIAN CUP

15:30
? ?

CAMEROON: ELITE ONE

COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - APERTURA

COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA

CYPRUS: CYPRUS CUP

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2

16:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION B

15:00
? ?
15:30
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP

16:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

16:30
? ?

DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP

15:30
? ?

DR CONGO: SUPER LIGUE - FINAL STAGE

12:30
? ?

EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:45
? ?
16:00
? ?

ENGLAND: BOSTIK LEAGUE

18:45
? ?

ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE

18:45
? ?

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U18

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE

18:45
? ?
18:45
? ?

ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

18:45
? ?
18:45
? ?

ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

EUROPE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA

15:30
HJK
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
VPS
? ?
16:00
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

16:45
? ?

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP D

FYR OF MACEDONIA: DIVISION 1

FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE

13:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WURTTEMBERG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN

18:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

16:30
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

17:30
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

16:45
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN

18:00
? ?
17:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

16:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

17:00
? ?

GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE

GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA

18:00
? ?

HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

INDONESIA: LIGA 2

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

14:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ITALY: COPPA ITALIA SERIE C - PLAY OFFS

IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1

15:30
WAC
? ?

JAPAN: J-LEAGUE

10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

KUWAIT: EMIR CUP

15:55
? ?
15:55
? ?
15:55
? ?

KYRGYZSTAN: TOP LIGA

LITHUANIA: A LYGA

15:00
? ?

LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

18:00
? ?

MAURITANIA: SUPER D1

16:00
? ?
16:30
? ?

MAURITIUS: MAURITIAN LEAGUE

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

18:30
? ?

MOZAMBIQUE: MOCAMBOLA

13:00
? ?

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00
? ?

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?

PALESTINE: WEST BANK LEAGUE

16:30
? ?

POLAND: CENTRAL YOUTH LEAGUE

POLAND: DIVISION 1

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III

PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA

15:00
? ?

RUSSIA: PFL - CENTER

RWANDA: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

SAN MARINO: COPPA TITANO - PLAY OFFS

18:45
? ?

SCOTLAND: HIGHLAND LEAGUE

19:00
? ?

SCOTLAND: LOWLAND LEAGUE

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

14:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

SLOVAKIA: DIVISON C WEST

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
Dob
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

15:00
? ?

SOMALIA: NATION LINK TELECOM CHAMPIONSHIP

12:00
? ?

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

10:30
? ?
10:30
? ?
10:30
? ?
11:00
? ?

SOUTH KOREA: NATIONAL LEAGUE

06:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1

16:15
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4

18:00
? ?

SUDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

SWAZILAND: MTN PREMIER LEAGUE

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA PROMOTION

THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE

10:45
? ?
11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: PRESIDENTS CUP

16:30
? ?

USA: USL

UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE

15:30
? ?

WALES: CYMRU ALLIANCE

18:30
? ?

WALES: DIVISION 1

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

16:00
? ?