bet365 all countries

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00
? ?
15:30
? ?

SPAIN: LALIGA

12:00
? ?
16:30
? ?
19:00
? ?

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

ITALY: SERIE A

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
10:30
? ?
18:45
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

13:00
? ?
18:45
? ?
15:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
11:00
? ?

RUSSIA: FNL

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL

14:30
? ?

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - GROUP 2

RUSSIA: FNL

15:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL

17:00
? ?

RUSSIA: FNL

14:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL

19:30
? ?

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2

10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: LIGA REVELACAO U23

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

13:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
13:30
? ?

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3

10:00
? ?

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SLOVAKIA: 1. LIGA WOMEN

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1

SPAIN: LALIGA2

14:00
? ?
16:15
? ?
16:15
? ?

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 1

15:00
? ?

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 2

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1

15:00
? ?

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2

09:30
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1

15:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3

10:00
? ?

SPAIN: LALIGA2

12:00
? ?

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

13:00
? ?

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:00
? ?

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

11:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SCOTLAND: SCOTTISH CUP

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA

SLOVAKIA: 1. LIGA WOMEN

08:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

14:00
? ?

SLOVAKIA: 1. LIGA WOMEN

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA

09:00
? ?

SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:00
? ?

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

07:30
? ?

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

15:00
? ?
18:15
? ?

SOUTH AFRICA: GLADAFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP

13:00
? ?

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

FT
1 0

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

14:00
? ?

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

MEXICO: LIGA MX - APERTURA

MEXICO: LIGA MX U20 - APERTURA

MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A - APERTURA

MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA

MONTENEGRO: PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA

17:00
? ?

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

MEXICO: LIGA MX - APERTURA

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

12:00
DEM
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
EVV
? ?
12:00
UNA
? ?

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

10:15
? ?
12:30
PSV
? ?

MEXICO: LIGA MX - APERTURA

MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSION MX - APERTURA

17:00
? ?

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

14:45
? ?

LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP

12:00
? ?

JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE

09:00
? ?

KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

11:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

13:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

KUWAIT: EMIR CUP

17:00
? ?

LATVIA: 1. LIGA

12:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP

15:00
RFS
? ?

MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE

19:00
? ?

LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE

12:30
? ?
13:00
? ?

LITHUANIA: A LYGA

LITHUANIA: I LYGA

LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE

MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?

MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

14:45
? ?

NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE

12:30
TEC
AFC
? ?

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

POLAND: DIVISION 2

PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA

14:00
? ?

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

PERU: LIGA 1 - CLAUSURA

POLAND: CENTRAL YOUTH LEAGUE

POLAND: DIVISION 1

10:45
? ?

POLAND: DIVISION 2

13:00
? ?

PANAMA: LPF - CLAUSURA

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

10:30
? ?
15:30
? ?

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP I

14:00
? ?

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP IV

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

09:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3

10:00
? ?

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA

NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN

13:00
? ?

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - APERTURA

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2

14:00
? ?

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA U20 - APERTURA

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1

11:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:30
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2

12:30
? ?

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

18:00
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2

14:00
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 1

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 4

13:00
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 5

14:00
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 6

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3

10:00
? ?

AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION

13:00
APR
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3

10:00
? ?

TURKEY: 2. LIG RED GROUP

13:00
? ?

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2

11:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

TURKEY: 1. LIG

10:30
? ?

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1

11:00
? ?

TURKEY: 2. LIG RED GROUP

16:00
? ?

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 1

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2

10:00
? ?

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 1

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 1

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA

14:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 9

16:30
? ?

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
15:30
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA

11:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND

13:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP

14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND

11:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA GöTALAND

11:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND

12:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALAND

11:00
? ?

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

13:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: PROMOTION LEAGUE

12:30
? ?

SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP

12:30
? ?
13:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 1

12:30
? ?
13:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 9

USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP

USA: NISA - FALL SEASON

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP

USA: USL LEAGUE ONE

23:00
? ?

UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE

11:00
? ?

VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION - FIRST STAGE

VENEZUELA: SEGUNDA DIVISION

19:30
? ?

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL

USA: MLS

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

18:30
? ?

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 1

13:00
? ?

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 3

12:00
? ?

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 1

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 3

12:00
? ?
12:30
? ?

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 3

12:30
? ?

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

UKRAINE: PERSHA LIGA

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 9

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 8

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3

10:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 13

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 10

10:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 11

10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 12

11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 13

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 10

10:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 13

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 14

10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?
17:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 15

15:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 16

15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 10

10:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 16

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4

10:00
? ?
16:30
? ?
17:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5

16:30
? ?
17:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 10

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 1

10:00
? ?
10:30
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 16

10:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 8

16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 6

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4

15:00
? ?
15:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 5

10:30
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 6

16:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 6

17:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 7

09:30
? ?
09:30
? ?
14:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 8

16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4

09:30
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 16

15:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 18

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 17

09:30
? ?
09:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
16:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 18

09:30
? ?
10:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4

09:15
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 18

17:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 2

10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
15:15
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 3

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4

09:00
? ?

JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP I

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

10:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

14:00
? ?

COSTA RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO - APERTURA

21:00
? ?

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

21:00
? ?
21:00
? ?

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:05
? ?

CROATIA: 2. HNL

CYPRUS: DIVISION 2

16:00
? ?

CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION

16:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

19:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B

13:30
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2

18:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION A

13:30
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION C

13:30
? ?

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - CLAUSURA

23:05
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION C

BRAZIL: SERIE D - PLAY OFFS

19:00
ABC
? ?

BRAZIL: SERIE A

FT
1 1
FT
0 0
23:30
? ?

BRAZIL: SERIE B

19:00
? ?

BRAZIL: SERIE C - FIRST STAGE

14:00
? ?
19:00
? ?
21:00
? ?

BRAZIL: SERIE D - PLAY OFFS

18:00
? ?
19:00
? ?

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - CLAUSURA

BRAZIL: SERIE D - PLAY OFFS

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

BURUNDI: PRIMUS LEAGUE

13:00
? ?

CAMBODIA: C-LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

CAMEROON: ELITE ONE - PLAY OFFS

CAMEROON: ELITE ONE - RELEGATION - PLAY OFFS

12:00
? ?

CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

CANADA: CSL

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - CLAUSURA

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION C

13:30
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO 2 - FINAL STAGE

FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

21:15
FAS
? ?

ENGLAND: FA CUP - QUALIFICATION

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

12:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

EUROPE: WORLD CUP WOMEN - QUALIFICATION

16:00
? ?

FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE

14:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A

12:00
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
NJS
? ?

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C

FINLAND: KANSALLINEN LIIGA WOMEN - RELEGATION GROUP

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA

12:00
HJK
? ?

FINLAND: YKKONEN

13:00
VPS
? ?
13:00
TPS
? ?
13:00
? ?

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - SECOND STAGE

19:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D

08:30
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

08:15
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION E

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION F

08:15
? ?
08:15
? ?
13:30
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

08:00
? ?
08:15
? ?

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION

13:00
? ?

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - SECOND STAGE

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION

11:00
? ?

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA

12:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

DR CONGO: LIGUE 1

14:00
JSK
? ?
12:00
RCK
? ?

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - SECOND STAGE

21:30
? ?

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO 2 - FINAL STAGE

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAUCHO 2

18:00
? ?

FINLAND: YKKONEN

13:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - CLAUSURA

18:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL

21:05
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - CLAUSURA

18:00
? ?

ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - CLAUSURA

18:00
? ?

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATION CUP - QUALIFICATION

15:30
? ?

AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION

14:00
? ?
14:30
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:30
? ?
17:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
20:00
? ?

AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATION CUP - QUALIFICATION

13:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - CLAUSURA

AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATION CUP - QUALIFICATION

ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA

11:45
? ?
14:45
? ?

ANDORRA: PRIMERA DIVISIO

09:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: LIGA PROFESIONAL

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAUCHO 2

BOLIVIA: NACIONAL B - FIRST STAGE

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

13:00
? ?

BOLIVIA: NACIONAL B - FIRST STAGE

17:20
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PRVA LIGA - FBIH

14:00
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PRVA LIGA - RS

14:00
? ?

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAUCHO 2

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

13:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

BELARUS: PERSHAYA LIGA

14:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: ADMIRAL BUNDESLIGA

12:30
? ?
12:30
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA EAST

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST - TYROL

08:30
? ?
14:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST - VORARLBERG

AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

14:30
? ?

BELARUS: PERSHAYA LIGA

12:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

13:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

BELGIUM: 1B PRO LEAGUE

18:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE

11:30
? ?
16:30
? ?
19:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

BELGIUM: NATIONAL DIVISION 1

13:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

13:00
? ?

FINLAND: YKKONEN

13:00
? ?

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

12:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

12:30
? ?
12:30
? ?
12:30
? ?
12:30
? ?
12:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

15:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP A

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
Bra
? ?
14:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

15:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF NORTH

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

15:30
? ?

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1

ITALY: SERIE B

18:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

12:30
? ?
12:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
12:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

13:00
? ?

ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE

16:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

13:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

14:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP I

13:00
? ?

AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP I

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

13:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP B

13:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP C

13:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP E

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE

GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA 2

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HAMBURG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN

13:30
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH

GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA 2

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

11:30
Aue
? ?
11:30
? ?

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WURTTEMBERG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

13:00
? ?

ICELAND: PEPSIDEILD

HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

12:00
Ulm
? ?
12:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

13:00
? ?

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - APERTURA

HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL - APERTURA

22:00
? ?

HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP

13:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN

ICELAND: PEPSIDEILD

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
18:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

11:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE