bet365 all countries

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

FT
3 1
FT
0 3
FT
0 3

SPAIN: LALIGA

20:00
? ?

ITALY: SERIE A

FT
4 1
19:45
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

FT
1 0
20:00
? ?

NORWAY: NASJONAL U19 CL

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL CHAMPIONSHIP

FT
0 4

NORTHERN IRELAND: IRISH CUP

FT
1 4

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

NORWAY: NASJONAL U19 CL

AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

NORWAY: OBOS SUPERCUP

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:00
? ?

NORWAY: OBOS SUPERCUP

14:00
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:00
? ?

OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

FT
1 0

PANAMA: LPF - APERTURA

23:15
? ?

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

21:00
? ?

PERU: LIGA 1 - APERTURA

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:00
? ?

NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 - QUALIFICATION

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:00
? ?

NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

FT
4 1

NETHERLANDS: DIVISIE 1 U18 - SPRING SEASON

NETHERLANDS: DIVISIE 1 U21 - SPRING SEASON

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

14
1 0

NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE

FT
4 2
FT
2 3

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 - QUALIFICATION

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

POLAND: CENTRAL YOUTH LEAGUE

NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 - QUALIFICATION

NIGERIA: NPFL

NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA U20 - CLAUSURA

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - CLAUSURA

NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE

FT
HFC
1 1

PERU: LIGA 1 - APERTURA

POLAND: CENTRAL YOUTH LEAGUE

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2

FT
3 2

ROMANIA: LIGA 2

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL 2

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL

20:30
? ?

ROMANIA: LIGA 2

PORTUGAL: LIGA PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3 - RELEGATION GROUP

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3 - PROMOTION GROUP

FT
1 0

ROMANIA: LIGA 2

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U19 - RELEGATION GROUP

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - DIVISION A SILVER - SPRING SEASON

RWANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - DIVISION A SILVER - SPRING SEASON

FT
1 3

ROMANIA: LIGA 2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - DIVISION A SILVER - SPRING SEASON

FT
1 1
FT
1 1

ROMANIA: LIGA 2

PORTUGAL: LIGA 3 - PROMOTION GROUP

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U19 - RELEGATION GROUP

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP II

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP I

12:00
? ?

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III

POLAND: DIVISION 1

FT
2 1

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP II

16:00
? ?

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U19 - RELEGATION GROUP

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP IV

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U19 - RELEGATION GROUP

PORTUGAL: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U19 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP IV

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

FT
2 1

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE

IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1

JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE

JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE

IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1

KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

FT
0 2

JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE

JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

FT
2 1

JAPAN: J3 LEAGUE

FT
2 2

IVORY COAST: LIGUE 1

15:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 2

ITALY: SERIE B

FT
2 4

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP E

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

88
0 2

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP A

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

19:45
? ?
19:45
? ?
19:45
? ?

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

19:45
? ?

ITALY: SERIE B

FT
0 1

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

FT
2 2
FT
1 4

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

ITALY: SERIE B

FT
3 1

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE

FT
0 4

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B

22:00
? ?

MONGOLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

MOLDOVA: MOLDOVAN CUP

MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B

22:00
? ?

MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A

MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA

MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA

FT
3 0

MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

FT
DEM
1 3
FT
TEC
0 1

RWANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00
? ?

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

FT
3 1
FT
Urk
0 0

MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA

FT
2 0

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

MONTENEGRO: DRUGA LIGA

MEXICO: LIGA PREMIER SERIE A

MEXICO: LIGA MX WOMEN - CLAUSURA

KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE

LESOTHO: PREMIER LEAGUE

14:00
? ?

LITHUANIA: A LYGA

LIBYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

LESOTHO: PREMIER LEAGUE

14:00
LCS
? ?
14:00
? ?

LEBANON: PREMIER LEAGUE - WINNERS STAGE

12:15
? ?

MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE - PROMOTION GROUP

FT
0 2

KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

KENYA: SUPER LEAGUE

FT
0 6

MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE - PROMOTION GROUP

FT
0 1

MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

FT
1 0

MEXICO: LIGA MX U23 - CLAUSURA

MEXICO: LIGA MX - CLAUSURA

MEXICO: LIGA MX U23 - CLAUSURA

MEXICO: LIGA MX - CLAUSURA

MEXICO: LIGA DE EXPANSION MX - CLAUSURA

MALTA: CHALLENGE LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

MAURITANIA: LIGUE 1

16:30
? ?
FT
0 1

MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE

FT
1 1

RWANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

FT
APR
0 1

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2

TUNISIA: LIGUE 2

FT
1 2
FT
0 1

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

THAILAND: THAI LEAGUE 2

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

FT
0 2

TURKEY: 1. LIG

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

FT
0 1

TURKEY: 2. LIG RED GROUP

TURKEY: 2. LIG WHITE GROUP

TURKEY: 2. LIG RED GROUP

TURKEY: 1. LIG

TURKEY: 1. LIG

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

19:30
? ?

TURKEY: 2. LIG WHITE GROUP

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1

HT
0 0
FT
2 3

SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2

FT
0 0

SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN

FT
1 0

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 9

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 8

16:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2

FT
1 1

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

FT
1 3

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

SWITZERLAND: PROMOTION LEAGUE

FT
1 1

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3

FT
2 2

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3

FT
0 3
FT
0 2
FT
0 1

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2

FT
0 3

TURKEY: 2. LIG WHITE GROUP

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 8

WALES: CYMRU SOUTH

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

FT
1 3
09:15
? ?
FT
0 0

WALES: CYMRU SOUTH

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

WALES: CYMRU PREMIER - RELEGATION GROUP

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

13:00
? ?

WALES: CYMRU PREMIER - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

FT
Odd
3 0
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
FT
Orn
4 2

WALES: CYMRU PREMIER - RELEGATION GROUP

WALES: CYMRU NORTH

TURKEY: 2. LIG WHITE GROUP

UKRAINE: U19 LEAGUE

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

20:00
? ?

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LEAGUE

FT
0 1

UKRAINE: U19 LEAGUE

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

TURKEY: 3. LIG GROUP 3

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

23:00
? ?

USA: MLS

WALES: CYMRU NORTH

FT
1 3

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2

WALES: CYMRU NORTH

14:00
? ?
FT
2 1
14:00
? ?

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2

USA: MLS

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2

FT
Hue
1 1

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 1

VENEZUELA: LIGA FUTVE - APERTURA

21:45
? ?

UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 8

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

FT
3 2

SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST

13:30
? ?

SLOVAKIA: NIKE LIGA

SLOVAKIA: 3. LIGA - WEST

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA

SLOVAKIA: NIKE LIGA

FT
0 0

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA

FT
0 5

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA

FT
2 2

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

SLOVAKIA: NIKE LIGA

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

FT
0 2

SOUTH AFRICA: DISKI CHALLENGE

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SOUTH AFRICA: MOTSEPE FOUNDATION CHAMPIONSHIP

SOUTH AFRICA: DISKI CHALLENGE

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

FT
3 1

SOUTH AFRICA: DISKI CHALLENGE

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

FT
0 3

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

FT
1 3

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

FT
Ayr
0 2

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

FT
1 1

SCOTLAND: HIGHLAND LEAGUE

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

FT
2 0

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

FT
2 0

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

FT
3 4

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

FT
1 3

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

SENEGAL: LIGUE 1

FT
1 2
16:30
? ?
FT
0 0

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

FT
1 2

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

SCOTLAND: LOWLAND LEAGUE

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES U20

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 6

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 16

FT
0 1

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 18

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 17

FT
1 2
FT
1 1

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 15

FT
2 2

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 3

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 15

15:30
? ?
15:00
? ?
14:30
? ?
FT
1 2
FT
0 1

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 2

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 3

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 12

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 6

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4

FT
0 0
17
0 0

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 3

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 4

15:00
? ?
FT
1 2

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 3

FT
0 1
FT
2 1

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 13

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 12

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES U20

SOUTH KOREA: K3 LEAGUE

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 1

SPAIN: LALIGA2

FT
0 0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 LEAGUE

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 LEAGUE

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2

FT
0 1

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

FT
1 0
FT
1 1
FT
0 2

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 1

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 12

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 11

SPAIN: TERCERA RFEF - GROUP 1

89
3 0

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 5

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 4

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 3

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 1

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 2

SPAIN: SEGUNDA RFEF - GROUP 1

FT
0 2

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 2

SPAIN: PRIMERA RFEF - GROUP 1

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1

INDIA: SANTOSH TROPHY - FINAL GROUP

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

BRAZIL: RONDONIENSE

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

FT
2 1

BRAZIL: TOCANTINENSE

17
0 0

BRAZIL: SUL-MATOGROSSENSE

22:00
? ?

BRAZIL: SERGIPANO

BRAZIL: PIAUIENSE - SECOND STAGE

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

BRAZIL: PIAUIENSE - SECOND STAGE

12
0 0

BRAZIL: PERNAMBUCANO - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: PAULISTA A4

22:00
? ?

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA

FT
1 2

BRAZIL: PAULISTA A4

BURUNDI: PRIMUS LEAGUE

CAMBODIA: CPL

BURUNDI: PRIMUS LEAGUE

13:00
? ?

BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA

BURUNDI: PRIMUS LEAGUE

13:00
? ?

BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA

BRAZIL: PAULISTA A4

CHILE: PRIMERA B

BRAZIL: MINEIRO

19:30
? ?

BRAZIL: PARANAENSE U20 - FIRST STAGE

BRAZIL: PARANAENSE - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: PARAIBANO

BRAZIL: MINEIRO

BRAZIL: PARANAENSE U20 - FIRST STAGE

BRAZIL: MINEIRO

19:30
? ?
19:30
? ?

BRAZIL: MATOGROSSENSE - PLAY OFFS

21:30
? ?

BRAZIL: MARANHENSE

BRAZIL: PARANAENSE U20 - FIRST STAGE

BRAZIL: PAULISTA

BRAZIL: PAULISTA A4

54
1 0

BRAZIL: PAULISTA A2

22:00
? ?

BRAZIL: PAULISTA

21:00
? ?

BRAZIL: PAULISTA

CHILE: PRIMERA B

BRAZIL: GOIANO - PLAY OFFS

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B

FT
4 1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP A

CYPRUS: DIVISION 2 - RELEGATION GROUP

FT
4 1

CYPRUS: DIVISION 2 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - GROUP B

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

FT
0 1

CYPRUS: CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP - RELEGATION GROUP

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

FT
1 0

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA

FT
3 1

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

FT
0 0
FT
0 0

CYPRUS: DIVISION 2 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

CYPRUS: CYTA CHAMPIONSHIP - RELEGATION GROUP

FT
4 1

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION

CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - APERTURA

CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISION

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

23:00
? ?

CHILE: SEGUNDA DIVISION

22:00
? ?
22:00
? ?

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION

21:00
? ?
23:30
? ?
23:30
? ?

COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

20:30
? ?

COSTA RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO - CLAUSURA

CURAçAO: PROME DIVISHON

23:00
? ?

CROATIA: DRUGA NL

FT
1 0

CURAçAO: PROME DIVISHON

CROATIA: PRVA NL

14:00
? ?

CROATIA: HNL

CROATIA: DRUGA NL

FT
0 2

COSTA RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO - CLAUSURA

CROATIA: DRUGA NL

14:00
Krk
? ?
FT
4 0

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

21:00
? ?

BRAZIL: GOIANO - PLAY OFFS

21:00
? ?

BRAZIL: GAUCHO

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION

FT
1 3

ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WOMEN

ARUBA: DIVISION DI HONOR - WINNERS STAGE

22:30
? ?

ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

FT
2 0

AUSTRALIA: NPL NORTHERN NSW

ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE

ARGENTINA: TORNEO PROMOCIONAL AMATEUR - APERTURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL

AUSTRALIA: NPL NORTHERN NSW

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - APERTURA

22:00
? ?

AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

FT
2 0

AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRALIA: NPL NORTHERN NSW

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRALIA: NPL NORTHERN NSW

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - APERTURA

22:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

ALGERIA: LIGUE 2

FT
1 4
FT
1 1

ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

FT
0 0

ANDORRA: PRIMERA DIVISIO

ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA

FT
0 3

AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

ALGERIA: LIGUE 2

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - APERTURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

20:00
? ?

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL

BRAZIL: GAUCHO

BRAZIL: ALAGOANO

BRAZIL: CAPIXABA

BRAZIL: BRASILIENSE

22:30
? ?

BRAZIL: AMAZONENSE - SECOND STAGE

BRAZIL: AMAPAENSE

19:00
? ?

BRAZIL: ALAGOANO

10
ASA
CRB
1 0

BRAZIL: CAPIXABA

BRAZIL: ALAGOANO

11
CSA
CSE
0 1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: LIGA BIH

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA

BRAZIL: CEARENSE - PLAY OFFS

19:45
? ?

BRAZIL: GAUCHO

19:30
? ?

BRAZIL: CEARENSE 2

16
0 0

BRAZIL: CATARINENSE

BRAZIL: CAPIXABA

BRAZIL: CATARINENSE

19:30
? ?
19:30
? ?

BRAZIL: CARIOCA - TACA GUANABARA

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA

21:30
? ?

BELGIUM: SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL

BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE

BELGIUM: NATIONAL DIVISION 1

14
0 0
43
0 5

BELGIUM: JUPILER PRO LEAGUE

19:45
? ?

BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE

BELGIUM: NATIONAL DIVISION 1

BELGIUM: CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE

BELARUS: SUPER CUP

Pen.
0 1

AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

FT
0 2
FT
1 1

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA EAST

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL

BELGIUM: NATIONAL DIVISION 1

BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE U21

BELGIUM: SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

18:30
? ?

BELGIUM: SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

19:00
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

18:30
? ?
17:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP ACFF

19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION

FT
1 3

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HAMBURG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SüD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HAMBURG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

FT
0 2

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

FT
2 0

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

FT
0 1
FT
1 2

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA WOMEN

14:30
? ?

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP D

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP C

17:00
? ?

FRANCE: NATIONAL

45
0 1

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WüRTTEMBERG

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

FT
Ulm
1 0

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA SOUTH

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

57
1 0

GREECE: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 4

HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE

GUINEA: LIGUE 1

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA

GIBRALTAR: NATIONAL LEAGUE

HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA

GIBRALTAR: NATIONAL LEAGUE

GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

HUNGARY: NB III - NORTHWEST

HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

FT
0 1

INDONESIA: LIGA 1

FT
1 0

INDIA: SANTOSH TROPHY - FINAL GROUP

FT
2 1
FT
0 4

INDIA: ISL

HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA

INDIA: ISL

INDIA: I-LEAGUE

13:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

FT
2 1

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

FT
3 1

GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

FT
0 3

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

FT
0 0

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

54
1 2
57
0 1

DR CONGO: LIGUE 1 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

FT
0 1

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

FT
3 2
15:00
? ?

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

FT
4 2

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

FT
1 2
15:00
? ?

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

15:00
? ?
FT
1 1

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

FT
QPR
2 1
FT
0 0
FT
2 0
FT
0 1

ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - FIRST STAGE

23:00
? ?
20:30
? ?

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
FT
2 2
15:00
? ?

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

FT
1 3

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

59
0 0

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

FT
0 1

ENGLAND: WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
? ?
FT
1 0

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION

FT
1 1
15:00
? ?

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

FT
0 1

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

FT
6 0

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

FRANCE: DIVISION 1 WOMEN

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

59
0 1

FRANCE: DIVISION 1 WOMEN

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

FT
0 6

FRANCE: DIVISION 1 WOMEN

FT
0 4

FINLAND: YKKOSLIIGACUP

FT
2 0
FT
KTP
4 2

FINLAND: LIIGA CUP

FT
HJK
1 4

ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

FT
4 2

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

ENGLAND: NPL PREMIER DIVISION

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

FT
1 1
FT
2 4

ENGLAND: NPL PREMIER DIVISION

15:00
? ?

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

FT
1 0
15:00
? ?
FT
0 2

ENGLAND: NPL PREMIER DIVISION

FT
2 3

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U18

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

15:00
? ?

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U18

ENGLAND: NPL PREMIER DIVISION

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U18

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2

ENGLAND: NPL PREMIER DIVISION

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE

FT
2 1