ALBANIA: SUPER LEAGUE

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

14:15
? ?
16:15
? ?

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE - EUROPA LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

18:30
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBIH

15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - PROMOTION GROUP

15:30
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - RELEGATION GROUP

15:30
? ?

BRAZIL: SERIE B

COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA

CROATIA: CROATIAN CUP

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION E

15:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE

CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE - WINNERS STAGE

12:00
? ?

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

16:00
? ?
16:30
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 1 - RELEGATION

18:45
? ?

FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP

18:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

HAITI: CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL - SERIE DE OUVERTURE - PLAY OFFS

20:00
? ?

HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP

ICELAND: PEPSIDEILD

19:15
? ?
19:15
? ?

INDONESIA: LIGA 1

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

ITALY: SERIE C - PROMOTION - PLAY OFFS

18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE D - WINNERS STAGE

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

KAZAKHSTAN: KAZAKHSTAN CUP

12:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA - RELEGATION

14:00
? ?

LITHUANIA: A LYGA

17:00
? ?

LITHUANIA: I LYGA

MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE

14:00
? ?

MALDIVES: MALE LEAGUE

MAURITANIA: SUPER D1

23:00
? ?

MOLDOVA: MOLDOVAN CUP

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 1

17:00
? ?

OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?

PHILIPPINES: PFL

08:00
? ?
11:00
? ?

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

RUSSIA: PFL - SOUTH

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE - PLAY OFFS

18:45
? ?

SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP

17:00
? ?

SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES

22:15
? ?

SOUTH KOREA: NATIONAL LEAGUE

10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
AIK
? ?

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN - QUALIFICATION

17:00
? ?

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

12:00
? ?

TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG PLAY OFFS

TURKMENISTAN: YOKARY LIGA

12:00
? ?

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - TORNEO INTERMEDIO

23:00
? ?

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

17:00
? ?
18:30
? ?

ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE

13:00
? ?

ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?