AFRICA: AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP - QUALIFICATION

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ALBANIA: SUPER LEAGUE

17:00
? ?

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

14:00
ASA
? ?
14:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA

18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISION

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA

AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA

16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA CENTRAL

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA EAST

17:00
? ?
18:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST

16:30
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE - EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP

BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE - RELEGATION

18:30
? ?

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PIAUIENSE - SECOND STAGE

22:00
? ?

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:00
? ?

CHILE: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE

COLOMBIA: COPA AGUILA

FT
0 0

COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - APERTURA

CROATIA: 2. HNL

5
0 0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

16:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

16:00
? ?
18:15
? ?

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

ECUADOR: SERIE A - FIRST STAGE

EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE

1
0 0
16:30
? ?

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:30
? ?

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B

15:30
? ?

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA

17:00
SJK
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

18:45
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?

FRANCE: NATIONAL

18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

16:30
? ?

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WURTTEMBERG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

16:45
? ?
16:45
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

17:30
? ?
17:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

16:30
? ?

ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP

19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?
19:00
? ?

INDONESIA: LIGA 1

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

IRELAND: DIVISION 1

18:45
? ?
19:00
? ?

IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION

18:45
? ?
18:45
? ?
18:45
? ?

ITALY: PRIMAVERA - GROUP B

ITALY: SERIE A

18:45
? ?

JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

13:00
? ?

LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

MALDIVES: DHIVEHI PREMIER LEAGUE

MALTA: DIVISION 1

MAURITANIA: CHAMPIONNAT D1

15:15
? ?
15:15
? ?
16:00
? ?
17:15
? ?
18:00
? ?

MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE

18:00
Oss
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?

NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U17 - FIRST STAGE

OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

20
0 0
5
0 0
16:45
? ?

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

POLAND: DIVISION 1

17:00
? ?
18:45
? ?

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA - RELEGATION GROUP

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP IV

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

19:30
? ?

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

17:30
? ?

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP - RELEGATION GROUP

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?

SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE

FT
0 3
11:30
? ?
12:15
? ?

SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA

16:00
? ?

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

18:00
? ?

SOMALIA: NATION LINK TELECOM CHAMPIONSHIP

11:30
? ?
11:30
? ?

SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES

FT
1 4

SPAIN: LALIGA

18:45
? ?

SPAIN: LALIGA2

18:00
? ?

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - ÖSTRA GöTALAND

16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND

17:30
? ?
17:30
? ?

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

17:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2

18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

17:45
? ?

THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

TURKMENISTAN: YOKARY LIGA

UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:30
? ?

UKRAINE: DIVISION 2

UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE - LOSERS STAGE

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LEAGUE

16:45
? ?

USA: MLS

UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

WORLD: SLOVAKIA CUP - PLACEMENT PLAY OFFS