ALGERIA: DIVISION 1

16:00
? ?
16:45
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL

16:05
? ?

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA

18:30
? ?

ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: NORTHERN NSW - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA

07:00
? ?
07:00
? ?
07:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST

15:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA

14:00
? ?

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

14:00
? ?
15:30
? ?

BELGIUM: BELGIAN CUP - QUALIFICATION

17:00
? ?
17:30
? ?
18:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE

16:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBIH

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE

18:00
? ?
15:30
? ?

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?

BRAZIL: SéRIE A

BRAZIL: SéRIE B

34
CRB
1 0
19:20
? ?
21:30
? ?
19:00
? ?
19:30
? ?

BRAZIL: SéRIE C

19:00
? ?
18:30
Boa
? ?
19:00
? ?

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA

15:00
? ?

CANADA: CSL

CHILE: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

21:00
? ?

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - CLAUSURA

22:00
? ?
22:30
? ?

COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA

20:00
? ?
20:00
? ?

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?
15:30
? ?

CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION

15:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

16:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2

08:15
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION A

15:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION B

08:15
? ?
15:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION C

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D

14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION E

08:15
? ?
14:30
? ?

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1

11:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 2

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 3

12:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

ECUADOR: SERIE A - SECOND STAGE

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
QPR
? ?

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
11:30
? ?
14:00
? ?

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2

ENGLAND: RYMAN LEAGUE

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

13:00
? ?

EUROPE: PREMIER LEAGUE (CRIMEA)

14:00
? ?

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A

13:00
? ?

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B

13:00
? ?
13:00
TPV
? ?
14:00
? ?

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C

13:00
OPS
? ?
13:00
PPT
? ?
13:00
? ?
15:30
? ?

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA

13:00
SJK
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

FINLAND: YKKONEN

15:30
? ?

FRANCE: CFA - GROUP A

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?

FRANCE: CFA - GROUP B

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:30
? ?

FRANCE: CFA - GROUP C

15:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:30
? ?

FRANCE: CFA - GROUP D

16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?
16:00
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

13:00
? ?

FYR OF MACEDONIA: DIVISION 1

14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?

FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE

14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?

GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

11:00
Aue
? ?

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WüRTTEMBERG

13:30
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WURTTEMBERG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WüRTTEMBERG

13:30
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

14:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SüD

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SüD

13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BAYERN SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HAMBURG

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

15:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN

12:00
? ?

GERMANY: OBERLIGA WESTFALEN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN

11:00
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

11:30
? ?

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?

HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL - APERTURA

01:00
? ?

HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE

09:30
? ?

ICELAND: DIVISION 2

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN

14:00
? ?

ICELAND: PEPSIDEILD

17:00
? ?

INDONESIA: ISC

IRELAND: DIVISION 1

IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION

18:30
? ?
18:45
? ?

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

15:00
? ?

ITALY: LEGA PRO - GROUP A

14:30
? ?

ITALY: LEGA PRO - GROUP B

14:30
? ?
16:30
? ?
16:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
14:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

ITALY: LEGA PRO - GROUP C

14:30
? ?

ITALY: SERIE A

16:00
? ?
18:45
? ?

ITALY: SERIE B

18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

JAPAN: J-LEAGUE - SECOND STAGE

09:00
? ?
09:30
? ?
09:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?

JORDAN: SHIELD CUP

14:00
? ?

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

LITHUANIA: DIVISION 2

13:00
? ?

LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:30
? ?
18:30
? ?

MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO - APERTURA

01:30
? ?

MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

22:00
? ?

MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA

14:00
? ?

MONTENEGRO: PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE

16:30
? ?
17:45
? ?
17:45
? ?

NETHERLANDS: TWEEDE DIVISIE

12:30
? ?
16:00
? ?

NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:00
? ?

NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA CHAMPIONSHIP 1

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL PREMIERSHIP

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1

14:00
? ?
10:30
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2

12:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 3

14:00
? ?
11:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 4

14:00
Orn
? ?
14:00
? ?

NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN

13:30
? ?
16:00
? ?

PANAMA: LPF - APERTURA

23:00
? ?

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

23:10
? ?

PERU: SEGUNDA DIVISION

POLAND: DIVISION 1

17:45
? ?

POLAND: DIVISION 2

14:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

16:00
? ?
18:30
? ?

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

15:00
? ?
17:15
? ?
19:30
? ?

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

10:00
? ?
12:30
? ?

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

14:00
Ayr
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA

18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
18:00
? ?
17:00
? ?

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA - EAST

14:30
? ?
14:30
? ?

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA - WEST

14:30
? ?
17:30
? ?

SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00
? ?
15:00
Dob
? ?

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

18:15
? ?

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE

10:00
? ?

SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC

10:00
? ?
10:00
? ?

SPAIN: LALIGA

16:15
? ?
20:15
? ?

SPAIN: LALIGA2

17:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
19:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1

15:00
? ?
18:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2

16:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

16:00
? ?
16:30
? ?
18:00
? ?
17:30
? ?

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4

18:00
? ?
17:00
? ?
19:30
? ?

SUDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN

14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA

14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GöTALAND

12:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND

12:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA GöTALAND

12:00
? ?
12:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND

12:00
? ?

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VäSTRA GöTALAND

12:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?
13:00
? ?

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

15:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1

15:30
? ?
15:45
? ?

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 2

15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:30
? ?
18:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3

14:00
? ?
15:00
? ?
15:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA PROMOTION

14:00
? ?
14:00
? ?
14:30
? ?
15:30
? ?

SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

15:45
Wil
? ?
17:00
? ?

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

18:00
? ?
15:45
? ?

TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG

18:45
? ?

UKRAINE: DIVISION 2

14:00
? ?

UKRAINE: PARI-MATCH LEAGUE

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION

18:30
? ?

USA: NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE - FALL SEASON

23:30
? ?

VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE

09:30
? ?
10:00
? ?

WALES: DIVISION 1

13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?
13:30
? ?

WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:15
? ?

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL

12:00
? ?

ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE

13:00
? ?